2. Bundesliga

Amir Curan

#

.

position

Trainer

born

.

nickname

.

Gerhard Bader

#

.

position

Co-Trainer

born

.

nickname

.

Julian Zeiselberger

#

9

position

Attack

Kapitän

born

1996

nickname

Zeisi

Patrik Schlederer

#

2

position

Attack

Co Kapitän

born

2001

nickname

.

Thomas Kürbisch

#

4

position

Attack

born

1991

nickname

Tombo

Jonas Mürzl

#

13

position

Attack

born

2003

nickname

Spicy P

Sergiu Luca

#

8

position

Middle

born

.

nickname

.

Tobias Hiebl

#

3

position

Setter

born

2003

nickname

Tobi

Daniel Blaimauer

#

11

position

Middle

born

2003

nickname

Dani

Elias Wojakow

#

5

position

Setter

born

2001

nickname

.

Paul Schosswohl

#

1

position

Libero

born

2002

nickname

.

Michael Pirklbauer

#

14

position

Libero

born

1990

nickname

Pirki

Lukas Köglberger

#

15

position

Libero

born

1987

nickname

Luki

Julius Franzen

#

6

position

Attack

born

2002

nickname

.

Jakob Tiß

#

12

position

Attak

born

2003

nickname

.

Thomas Baumschlager

#

7

position

Attack

born

2003

nickname

Baumi

Niklas Eisenhofer

#

10

position

Middle

born

2003

nickname

.

John Jobe

#

16

position

Middle

born

1996

nickname

.

IMPRESSUM

Vereinsadresse
UNION VBC Steyr
Rastgruberstr. 17
4451 Garsten

Unsere Hallen:

Stadthalle Steyr

HAK Steyr

Datenschutzrichtlinien

© 2020 Union VBC Steyr